LINDY 1 meter ST to ST OM1 Duplex Fibre Optic 62.5/125µm Cable

SKU
46020
£4.99
In stock
  • ST to ST
  • OM1 Duplex Fibre Optic
  • 62.5/125µm Cable
  • Condition: Brand New (See Description)

    LINDY 1m ST to ST OM1 Duplex Fibre Optic 62.5/125µm Cable

    Brand Name LINDY
    Colour Grey
    Ean 4002888460200
    Item Weight 40.8 grams
    Model Number 46020
    Part Number 46020
    Size 1 Meters
    UNSPSC Code 43000000
    Your Rating