LINDY 46362 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, OM4 LC/SC 3 Meter Cable Length

SKU
46362
£4.99
In stock
  • Lindy 46362. Cable length: 3 m
  • Fiber optic type: OM4
  • Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC
  • Core diameter: 50 µm
  • Connector gender: Male connector / Male connector,
  • Condition: Brand New (See Description)

    Lindy 46362. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 3 m

    FeaturesLindy 46362. Cable length: 3 m, Fiber optic type: OM4, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Connector gender: Male connector / Male connector, Cable colour: Pink

    Brand LINDY
    Type Fiber Optic Cable
    MPN 46362
    Condition Status Brand New
    Your Rating