M-CAB 2 m LWL Fibre optic Duplex Jumper LC/ST 50/125 Micron Patch Cable OM4 LSZH

SKU
7003424
£9.99
In stock
  • Core / Cladding Diameter:50 / 125 micron
  • Length:2 m
  • Technology:Fibre optic
  • Network Cable Type:Patch cable - OM4
  • Condition: Brand New (See Description)

    Connectors (Other Side):2 x LC - male, Connectors:1 x ST - male

    • Core / Cladding Diameter:50 / 125 micron
    • Length:2 m
    • Technology:Fibre optic
    • Network Cable Type:Patch cable - OM4
    Your Rating