MCAB LWL Duplex Jumper OM3 LC (M) to ST (M) 50/125µm 2 Meter Length - 7003314

SKU
7003314
£4.99
In stock
  • MCAB LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-ST
  • Gender type: male/male
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Core diameter: 50 µm
  • Cladding diameter: 125 µm
  • Condition: Brand New (See Description)

    MCAB LWL DUPLEX JUMPER OM3 LC-ST (7003314)

    Connector 1: LC
    Connector 2: ST
    Gender type: male/male
    Cable type: -
    Cable length: 2 m
    Full duplex: Y
    Core diameter: 50 µm
    Cladding diameter: 125 µm
    Wavelength: 1310 nm
    Insertion loss: 0.3 dB
    REACH compliance: N
    Cable colour: -
    Cable diameter: 4.1 mm
    RoHS compliance: Y
    Certification: IEC 60793-2, IEC 61754-20, IEC 61754-2
    Operating temperature range T-T: -40 - 85 °C
    Brand MCAB
    Type Network Patch Cable
    MPN 7003314
    Condition Status Brand New
    Your Rating