Neklan 1 meter Fibre Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode 62.5/125 ST/LC Connector

SKU
2070147
£3.99
In stock
  • Neklan OM1 ST/LC - 1 M
  • Connector 1: SC
  • Connector 2: ST
  • Gender: Male/Male
  • Condition: Brand New (See Description)

    Cable Optical Fibre - OM1 multimode fiber 62.5/125 ST/LC (1 meter)

    • Product Description: Neklan OM1 ST/SC - 5 M
    • Connector 1: ST
    • Connector 2: LC
    • Gender: Male/Male
    • Cable Length: 1 m.
    Your Rating