Neklan 3 Meters Fibre-Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode MTRJ/SC 50/125 - 2070546

SKU
2070546
£9.99
In stock
  • 3 Metre 50/125 MRTJ-SC MM Duplex Cable
  • Outer sheath: LSOH
  • Optical garter
  • Condition: Brand New (See Description)

Condition

Brand New & Sealed. Official UK Stock. Next Working Day Delivery (M-F.)

Warranty

1 Year

Features:

  • Brand name: Neklan
  • Item Weight: 40.8 g
  • Package Dimensions: 17.6 x 17.4 x 2 cm
  • Item model number: 2070546
  • Color: - orange

 

Specification:

Connector 1

M R

TJ

Connector 2

SC Duplex

Color

Orange

Length

3m

Fashion

multimode

 

Your Rating