Neklan 5 Meters Fibre-Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode MTRJ/SC 50/125 - 2070553

SKU
2070553
£14.99
In stock
  • 5 Metre 50/125 MTRJ-SC MM Duplex Cable
  • Outer sheath: LSOH
  • Optical garter
  • Condition: Brand New (See Description)

Condition

Brand New & Sealed. Official UK Stock. Next Working Day Delivery (M-F.)

Warranty

1 Year

Features:

  • Brand name: Neklan
  • Item Weight: 40.8 g
  • Package Dimensions: 19.4 x 17 x 1.2 cm
  • Item model number: 2070553
  • Color: - orange

 

Specification:

Connector 1

MTRJ

Connector 2

SC Duplex

Color

Orange

Length

5m

Fashion

OM2 multimode

Type

Optical garter

 

Brand Neklan
Type Cable
MPN 2070553
Condition Status Brand New
Colour Orange
Your Rating