Roline LWL 10 meter Fiber Optic Duplex Cable, OM2(50/125µm), LC connector,Grey

SKU
21159860AR
£9.99
In stock
  • Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
  • Fiber: Multi Mode 50/125µm OM2, halogen-free LSZH
  • 2x LC plug to 2x SC plug
  • Condition: Brand New (See Description)
    • LC connector to LC connector
    • 10.00 m
    • Colour: Orange
    • Specification: OM2 (50/125µm)
    • Halogen free

    The quality of the connectors and Fibres and an optimal assembly procedure lead to extremely good characteristics in respect of insertion loss and reflection
    Compact Conductor (fibre movable in secondary coating)
    Cable with 50/125µm
    Cable construction: Kevlar tension reduction, PVC outer coating, Ø 2.8x6 mm

    .
    Brand Roline
    Type Fiber Optic Cable
    MPN 21159860AR
    Condition Status Brand New
    Your Rating